| 업데이트 공지

2023년 02월 27일 업데이트2023-02-27
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2023022700

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 524개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 524개 추가

Adware.Generic.3096894
Adware.Generic.3096895
Adware.Generic.3096896
Adware.Generic.3096897
Adware.Generic.3096898
Adware.Generic.3096899
Adware.Generic.3096900
Adware.Generic.3096901
Adware.Generic.3096902
Adware.Generic.3096903
Adware.Generic.3096904
Trojan.GenericKD.65186910
Trojan.GenericKD.65186912
Trojan.GenericKD.65186916
Trojan.GenericKD.65186933
Trojan.GenericKD.65186936
Trojan.GenericKD.65186938
Trojan.GenericKD.65186939
Trojan.GenericKD.65186971
Trojan.GenericKD.65186972
Trojan.GenericKD.65186975
Trojan.GenericKD.65186977
Trojan.GenericKD.65186989
Trojan.GenericKD.65186996
Trojan.GenericKD.65187043
Trojan.GenericKD.65187044
Trojan.GenericKD.65187081
Trojan.GenericKD.65187082
Trojan.GenericKD.65187086
Trojan.GenericKD.65187087
Trojan.GenericKD.65187088
Trojan.GenericKD.65187093
Trojan.GenericKD.65187103
Trojan.GenericKD.65187113
Trojan.GenericKD.65187139
Trojan.GenericKD.65187174
Trojan.GenericKD.65187178
Trojan.GenericKD.65187255
Trojan.GenericKD.65187259
Trojan.GenericKD.65187323
Trojan.GenericKD.65187324
Trojan.GenericKD.65187330
Trojan.GenericKDS.61007563
Trojan.GenericKDS.61007573
Trojan.GenericKDS.61007574
Trojan.GenericKDS.61007579
Trojan.GenericKDS.61007588
Trojan.GenericKDS.61007589
Trojan.GenericKDZ.96937
Trojan.GenericKDZ.96938
Trojan.GenericKDZ.96939
Trojan.HTML.Phishing.BXF
Trojan.Linux.Gafgyt.BAC
Trojan.Linux.Gafgyt.BAD
Trojan.Linux.Gafgyt.BAE
Trojan.Linux.Gafgyt.BAF
Trojan.Linux.Gafgyt.BAG
Trojan.Linux.Gafgyt.BAH
Trojan.Linux.Gafgyt.BAI
Trojan.Linux.Gafgyt.BAJ
Trojan.Linux.Gafgyt.BAK
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292390
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292413
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292417
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292418
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292419
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292420
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292421
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292422
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292423
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292424
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292425
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292426
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292428
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292429
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292430
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292431
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292432
Trojan.Linux.Generic.292433
Trojan.Linux.GenericKD.7350
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PVU
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PVV
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PVW
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PVX
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PVY
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PVZ
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWA
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWB
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWC
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWD
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWE
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWF
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWG
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWH
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWI
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWJ
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWK
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWL
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWM
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWN
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWO
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWP
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWQ
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWR
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWS
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWT
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWU
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWV
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWW
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWX
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWY
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PWZ
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXA
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXB
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXC
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXD
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXE
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXF
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXG
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXH
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXI
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXJ
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXK
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXL
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXM
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXN
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXO
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXP
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXQ
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXR
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.PXS
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111288
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111289
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111290
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111291
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111292
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111293
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111294
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111295
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.20765
...
번호제목등록일
414 2023년 03월 06일 업데이트 2023-03-06
413 2023년 02월 27일 업데이트 2023-02-27
412 2023년 02월 20일 업데이트 2023-02-20
411 2023년 02월 13일 업데이트 2023-02-13
410 2023년 02월 06일 업데이트 2023-02-06
409 2023년 01월 30일 업데이트 2023-01-30
408 2023년 01월 26일 업데이트 2023-01-26
407 2023년 01월 16일 업데이트 2023-01-16
406 2023년 01월 09일 업데이트 2023-01-09
405 2023년 01월 02일 업데이트 2023-01-02
404 2022년 12월 26일 업데이트 2022-12-26
403 2022년 12월 19일 업데이트 2022-12-19
402 2022년 12월 12일 업데이트 2022-12-12
401 2022년 12월 05일 업데이트 2022-12-05
400 2022년 11월 28일 업데이트 2022-11-28
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]