| 업데이트 공지

2023년 02월 20일 업데이트2023-02-20
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2023022000

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 1328개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 1328개 추가

Adware.Agent.YPM
Adware.Agent.YPN
Adware.ConvertAd.ABX
Adware.DealPly.SP
Adware.Eorezo.TJ
Adware.Eorezo.TK
Adware.Generic.3073515
Adware.Generic.3073516
Adware.Generic.3073517
Adware.Generic.3073518
Adware.Generic.3073519
Adware.Generic.3073520
Adware.Generic.3073521
Adware.Generic.3073522
Adware.Generic.3073523
Adware.Generic.3073524
Adware.Generic.3073525
Adware.Generic.3073526
Adware.Generic.3073527
Adware.Generic.3073528
Adware.Generic.3073529
Adware.Generic.3073530
Adware.Generic.3073531
Adware.Generic.3073532
Adware.Generic.3073533
Adware.Generic.3073534
Adware.Generic.3073535
Adware.Generic.3073536
Adware.Generic.3073537
Adware.Generic.3073538
Adware.Generic.3073539
Adware.Generic.3073540
Adware.Generic.3073541
Adware.Generic.3073542
Adware.Generic.3073543
Adware.Generic.3073544
Adware.Generic.3073545
Adware.Generic.3073546
Adware.Generic.3073548
Adware.Generic.3073549
Adware.Generic.3073550
Adware.Generic.3073551
Adware.Generic.3073552
Adware.Generic.3073553
Trojan.GenericKD.65168805
Trojan.GenericKD.65168807
Trojan.GenericKD.65168816
Trojan.GenericKD.65168822
Trojan.GenericKD.65168836
Trojan.GenericKD.65168837
Trojan.GenericKD.65168873
Trojan.GenericKD.65168874
Trojan.GenericKD.65168878
Trojan.GenericKD.65168935
Trojan.GenericKD.65168951
Trojan.GenericKD.65168961
Trojan.GenericKD.65168983
Trojan.GenericKD.65169003
Trojan.GenericKD.65169005
Trojan.GenericKD.65169011
Trojan.GenericKD.65169015
Trojan.GenericKD.65169038
Trojan.GenericKD.65169039
Trojan.GenericKD.65169045
Trojan.GenericKD.65169046
Trojan.GenericKD.65169047
Trojan.Linux.Ngioweb.A
Trojan.Linux.Ransom.AA
Trojan.Linux.Ransom.AB
Trojan.Linux.Ransom.AC
Trojan.Linux.Ransom.S
Trojan.Linux.Ransom.T
Trojan.Linux.Ransom.U
Trojan.Linux.Ransom.V
Trojan.Linux.Ransom.W
Trojan.Linux.Ransom.X
Trojan.Linux.Ransom.Y
Trojan.Linux.Ransom.Z
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AB
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AC
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AD
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AE
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AF
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AG
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AH
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AI
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AJ
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AK
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AL
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AM
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AN
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AO
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AP
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AQ
Trojan.Linux.XORDDoS.AR
Trojan.LNK.Agent.AOA
Trojan.LNK.Agent.AOB
Trojan.LNK.Agent.AOC
Trojan.Lnk.RY
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111212
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111213
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111214
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111215
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111216
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111217
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111218
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111219
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111220
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111221
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111222
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111223
Trojan.MAC.Generic.111224
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.20756
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.20757
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.20758
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.20759
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.20760
Trojan.Script.GenericKDZ.20761
Trojan.Tasker.AA
...
번호제목등록일
414 2023년 03월 06일 업데이트 2023-03-06
413 2023년 02월 27일 업데이트 2023-02-27
412 2023년 02월 20일 업데이트 2023-02-20
411 2023년 02월 13일 업데이트 2023-02-13
410 2023년 02월 06일 업데이트 2023-02-06
409 2023년 01월 30일 업데이트 2023-01-30
408 2023년 01월 26일 업데이트 2023-01-26
407 2023년 01월 16일 업데이트 2023-01-16
406 2023년 01월 09일 업데이트 2023-01-09
405 2023년 01월 02일 업데이트 2023-01-02
404 2022년 12월 26일 업데이트 2022-12-26
403 2022년 12월 19일 업데이트 2022-12-19
402 2022년 12월 12일 업데이트 2022-12-12
401 2022년 12월 05일 업데이트 2022-12-05
400 2022년 11월 28일 업데이트 2022-11-28
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]