| 업데이트 공지

2018년 09월 27일 업데이트2018-09-27
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2018092700

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 83788개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 83788개 추가


Adware.Generic.1971797
Adware.MAC.Adload.37
Adware.MAC.Adload.38
Adware.MAC.Adload.39
Adware.MAC.Adload.42
Adware.MAC.Adload.43
Adware.MAC.Adload.45
Adware.MAC.Adload.46
Adware.MAC.Adload.48
Adware.MAC.Adload.49
Adware.MAC.Adload.50
Adware.MAC.Adload.52
Adware.MAC.Generic.10802
Adware.MAC.Generic.10803
Adware.MAC.Generic.10804
Adware.MAC.Generic.10805
Adware.MAC.Generic.10806
Adware.MAC.Generic.10807
Adware.MAC.Generic.10808
Adware.MAC.Generic.10809
Adware.MAC.Genieo.QS
Application.Agent.DXX
Application.Agent.DXY
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.IB
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.IC
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.ID
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.IE
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.IF
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.IG
Application.DealAgent.AKEI
Application.DealAgent.AKEJ
Application.DealAgent.AKEK
Application.DealAgent.AKEL
Application.DealAgent.AKEM
Application.DealAgent.AKEN
Application.DealAgent.AKEO
Application.DealAgent.AKEP
Application.DealAgent.AKEQ
Application.DealAgent.AKER
Application.DealAgent.AKES
Application.DealAgent.AKET
Application.DealAgent.AKEU
Application.DealAgent.AKEV
Application.Generic.1870403
Application.Generic.1870411
Application.Generic.1870432
Application.Generic.1870438
Application.Generic.1870463
Application.Generic.1870510
Application.Generic.1870512
Application.Generic.1870525
Application.Generic.1870566
Application.Generic.1870586
Application.Generic.1870591
Application.Generic.1870620
Application.MAC.AMCleaner.IX
Application.MAC.AMCleaner.IY
Application.MAC.AMCleaner.IZ
Application.MAC.AMCleaner.JA
Application.MAC.BlueBlood.H
Application.MAC.Miner.18
Application.MAC.Miner.19
Application.MAC.Miner.26
Application.MAC.Miner.3
Application.MAC.Miner.ML
Application.MAC.Miner.MM
Application.MAC.Miner.MN
Application.MAC.Miner.MO
Application.MAC.Miner.MP
Application.MAC.Paza.BKX
Application.MAC.Paza.BKY
Application.MAC.Paza.BKZ
Application.MAC.Paza.BLA
Trojan.Agent.DFNH
Trojan.Agent.DFNI
Trojan.Agent.DFNJ
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31240214
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31240223
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31240239
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31240241
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31240261
Trojan.Generic.23054700
Trojan.Generic.23054732
Trojan.Generic.23054783
Trojan.Generic.23054799
Trojan.Generic.23054833
Trojan.Generic.23054838
Trojan.Generic.23054872
Trojan.Generic.23054876
Trojan.Generic.23054879
Trojan.Generic.23054890
Trojan.GenericKD.31238712
Trojan.GenericKD.31238758
Trojan.GenericKD.31238778
Trojan.GenericKD.31238822
Trojan.GenericKD.31239573
Trojan.GenericKD.31239737
Trojan.GenericKD.31239743
Trojan.GenericKD.31239781
Trojan.GenericKD.31239864
Trojan.GenericKD.31239868
Trojan.GenericKD.31239875
Trojan.GenericKD.31239877
Trojan.GenericKD.31239954
Trojan.GenericKD.31239983
Trojan.GenericKD.31240131
Trojan.GenericKD.31240142
Trojan.GenericKD.31240143
Trojan.GenericKD.31240144
Trojan.GenericKDS.31240180
Trojan.GenericKDS.31240208
Trojan.GenericKDS.31240238
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.HD
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.HE
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.HF
Trojan.MAC.Backdoor.B
Trojan.MAC.MacControl.B
Trojan.MAC.Shlayer.M
Trojan.MAC.Shlayer.N
Trojan.Mailer.GenericKD.31239837
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31240270
Trojan.Zbot.IVW
...
번호제목등록일
195 2018년 12월 17일 업데이트 2018-12-17
194 2018년 12월 10일 업데이트 2018-12-10
193 2018년 12월 04일 업데이트 2018-12-04
192 2018년 11월 26일 업데이트 2018-11-26
191 2018년 11월 19일 업데이트 2018-11-19
190 2018년 11월 12일 업데이트 2018-11-12
189 2018년 11월 05일 업데이트 2018-11-05
188 2018년 10월 29일 업데이트 2018-10-29
187 2018년 10월 23일 업데이트 2018-10-23
186 2018년 10월 15일 업데이트 2018-10-15
185 2018년 10월 08일 업데이트 2018-10-08
184 2018년 10월 01일 업데이트 2018-10-01
183 2018년 09월 27일 업데이트 2018-09-27
182 2018년 09월 17일 업데이트 2018-09-17
181 2018년 09월 10일 업데이트 2018-09-10
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]