| 업데이트 공지

2018년 09월 17일 업데이트2018-09-17
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2018091700

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 32,662개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 32,662개 추가


Adware.Agent.VEI
Adware.Agent.VEJ
Adware.Agent.VEK
Adware.Agent.VEL
Adware.DotTo.V
Adware.Generic.1969123
Adware.Generic.1969124
Adware.Generic.1969125
Adware.Generic.1969126
Adware.Generic.1969127
Adware.Generic.1969129
Adware.Generic.1969130
Adware.Generic.1969131
Adware.Generic.1969132
Adware.Generic.1969133
Adware.Generic.1969134
Adware.Generic.1969135
Adware.Generic.1969136
Adware.GenericKD.30992990
Adware.GenericKD.30992991
Adware.ICLoader.CP
Adware.ICLoader.CQ
Adware.ICLoader.CR
Adware.ICLoader.CS
Adware.ICLoader.CT
Adware.ICLoader.CU
Adware.ICLoader.CV
Adware.MAC.Adload.FX
Adware.MAC.Adload.FY
Adware.MAC.Adload.FZ
Adware.MAC.Adload.GA
Adware.MAC.Adload.GB
Adware.MAC.Adload.GC
Adware.MAC.Adload.GD
Adware.MAC.Adload.GE
Adware.MAC.Adload.GF
Adware.MAC.Adload.GG
Adware.MAC.Generic.10097
Adware.MAC.Generic.10098
Adware.MAC.Generic.10099
Adware.MAC.Generic.10194
Adware.MAC.Generic.10205
Adware.MAC.Generic.10206
Adware.MAC.Generic.10207
Adware.MAC.Generic.10631
Adware.MAC.Generic.10647
Adware.MAC.Generic.10665
Adware.MAC.Generic.E
Adware.MAC.Pirrit.GZ
Adware.WSearch.EH
Application.Agent.DQW
Application.Agent.DQX
Application.Agent.DQY
Application.Agent.DRA
Application.Agent.DRB
Application.Agent.DRD
Application.Agent.DRE
Application.Agent.DRF
Application.Agent.DRG
Application.Agent.DRH
Application.Agent.DRI
Application.Agent.DRJ
Application.Agent.DRK
Application.Agent.DRL
Trojan.Ransom.GandCrab.Q
Trojan.Ransom.Zepto.AA
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKD.31202674
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKD.31212271
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKD.31217764
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKD.31219368
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31204069
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31204144
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31204434
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31204438
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31205423
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31206340
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31207694
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31208260
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31208506
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31208507
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31209040
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31209340
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31215190
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31215975
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31216194
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31218301
Trojan.Runner.AZ
Trojan.Runner.BA
Trojan.Runner.BB
Trojan.Runner.BC
Trojan.Runner.BD
Trojan.Runner.BE
Trojan.Runner.BF
Trojan.Runner.BG
Trojan.Runner.BH
Trojan.Runner.BI
Trojan.SpamDocCrypted.CP
Trojan.Stealer.EM
Trojan.Stealer.EN
Trojan.Trickbot.L
Trojan.Upatre.JV
Trojan.VB.Injector.L
Trojan.VBA.Agent.ZA
Trojan.VBS.Agent.AWR
Trojan.VBS.VDK
Trojan.VBS.VDL
Trojan.Worm.GenericKDS.31204009
Trojan.Worm.GenericKDS.31211874
Trojan.Worm.GenericKDS.31216390
W97m.Downloader.HBA
W97m.Downloader.HBB
W97m.Downloader.HBC
W97m.Downloader.HBE
W97m.Downloader.HBG
W97m.Downloader.HBH
W97M.Downloader.HBI
W97M.Downloader.HBJ
W97m.Downloader.HBK
W97m.Downloader.HBL
Worm.VBS.Dunihi.DO
...
번호제목등록일
187 2018년 10월 23일 업데이트 2018-10-23
186 2018년 10월 15일 업데이트 2018-10-15
185 2018년 10월 08일 업데이트 2018-10-08
184 2018년 10월 01일 업데이트 2018-10-01
183 2018년 09월 27일 업데이트 2018-09-27
182 2018년 09월 17일 업데이트 2018-09-17
181 2018년 09월 10일 업데이트 2018-09-10
180 2018년 09월 03일 업데이트 2018-09-03
179 2018년 08월 27일 업데이트 2018-08-27
178 2018년 08월 20일 업데이트 2018-08-20
177 2018년 08월 13일 업데이트 2018-08-13
176 2018년 07월 30일 업데이트 2018-07-30
175 2018년 07월 24일 업데이트 2018-07-24
174 2018년 07월 17일 업데이트 2018-07-17
173 2018년 07월 04일 업데이트 2018-07-04
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]