| 업데이트 공지

2018년 05월 08일 업데이트2018-05-08
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2018050800

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 93246 개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 93246 개 추가


Adware.Agent.UMN
Adware.Agent.UMO
Adware.Agent.UMP
Adware.Agent.UMQ
Adware.Agent.UMR
Adware.Agent.UMS
Adware.Agent.UMT
Adware.Agent.UMU
Adware.Agent.UMV
Adware.Agent.UMW
Adware.Clicker.IH
Adware.Clicker.II
Adware.Clicker.IJ
Adware.Clicker.IK
Adware.Clicker.IL
Adware.Clicker.IM
Adware.Clicker.IN
Adware.Clicker.IO
Adware.Clicker.IP
Adware.Clicker.IQ
Adware.Generic.1963275
Adware.Generic.1963276
Adware.Generic.1963277
Adware.Generic.1963278
Adware.Generic.1963279
Adware.Generic.1963283
Adware.GenericKD.30740658
Adware.GenericKD.30740681
Adware.GenericKD.30740690
Adware.GenericKD.30740710
Adware.GenericKD.30740722
Adware.GenericKD.30740731
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.CI
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.CJ
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.CK
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.CL
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.CM
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.CN
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.CO
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.CP
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.CQ
Android.Riskware.Dropper.IC
Android.Riskware.Dropper.ID
Android.Riskware.Dropper.IE
Android.Riskware.SmsPay.ABV
Android.Riskware.SmsPay.ABW
Android.Riskware.SMSSend.PE
Android.Trojan.Dropper.ZO
Android.Trojan.Dropper.ZP
Android.Trojan.InfoStealer.OE
Android.Trojan.Sisnit.EB
Android.Trojan.SLocker.BAN
Android.Trojan.SLocker.BAO
Android.Trojan.SLocker.BAQ
Android.Trojan.SLocker.BAR
Application.Agent.CQR
Application.BitCoinMiner.ADW
Application.Bundler.DlHelper.AM
Application.Bundler.DlHelper.AN
Application.Generic.1843543
Application.Generic.1843544
Application.Generic.1843545
Application.Generic.1843548
Application.Generic.1843554
Application.Hacktool.ZC
Application.Hacktool.ZD
Backdoor.Bot.215253
Backdoor.Bot.215254
Backdoor.Bot.215255
Backdoor.Bot.215256
Backdoor.Generic.1019986
Backdoor.Generic.1019987
Backdoor.Hupigon.149905
Dialer.Generic.301253
Java.Application.GenericGB.1
Java.Application.GenericGB.2
Java.Trojan.Agent.IQ
Rootkit.82291
Trojan.Agent.CYVD
Trojan.Agent.CYVE
Trojan.Agent.CYVF
Trojan.Agent.CYVG
Trojan.Agent.CYVH
Trojan.Agent.CYVI
Trojan.Agent.CYVJ
Trojan.Agent.CYVK
Trojan.Agent.CYVL
Trojan.Agent.CYVM
Trojan.Agent.CYVO
Trojan.Agent.CYVP
Trojan.Agent.CYVQ
Trojan.Agent.CYVR
Trojan.Agent.CYVS
Trojan.Agent.CYVT
Trojan.Agent.CYVU
Trojan.Agent.CYVV
Trojan.Agent.CYVW
Trojan.Agent.CYVX
Trojan.Agent.CYVY
Trojan.Agent.CYVZ
Trojan.Agent.CYWA
Trojan.Agent.CYWB
Trojan.Agent.CYWC
Trojan.AutoIT.Agent.SY
Trojan.Backdoor.PUH
Trojan.Bat.AAMJ
Trojan.Downloader.Adload.NEO
Trojan.Downloader.Agent.ABSM
Trojan.Downloader.Agent.ABSN
Trojan.Downloader.Agent.ABSO
Trojan.Downloader.Agent.ABSP
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AUV
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AUW
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AUY
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AUZ
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AVA
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AVB
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AVC
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AVD
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AVE
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AVF
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AVG
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AVH
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AVI
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AVJ
Trojan.Generic.22926672
Trojan.Generic.22926674
Trojan.Generic.22926677
Trojan.Generic.22926683
Trojan.Generic.22926691
Trojan.GenericKDS.30740485
Trojan.GenericKDS.30741966
Trojan.GenericKDZ.43888
Trojan.HTML.Refresh.E
Trojan.JAVA.Agent.AQE
Trojan.JS.Agent.SJB
Trojan.JS.Agent.SJC
Trojan.JS.Downloader.IHU
Trojan.Kryptik.F
Trojan.Miner.Y
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.DKZ
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.DLA
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.DLB
Trojan.PDF.Agent.PW
Trojan.Perl.Exploit.IIZ
Trojan.Perl.Exploit.IJA
Trojan.Perl.Flooder.EL
Trojan.Perl.Flooder.EM
Trojan.Perl.Flooder.EN
Trojan.Perl.Flooder.EO
Trojan.Perl.Flooder.EP
Trojan.Perl.Flooder.EQ
Trojan.Perl.Flooder.ER
Trojan.Perl.Flooder.ES
Trojan.Perl.Flooder.ET
Trojan.Perl.Flooder.EU
Trojan.Perl.Hacktool.AL
Trojan.PHP.Agent.MN
Trojan.Ransom.SynAck.A
Trojan.Script.Python.AD
Trojan.Script.Python.AE
Trojan.Script.Python.AF
Trojan.Script.Python.AG
Trojan.Script.Python.AH
Trojan.Script.Python.AI
Trojan.Script.Python.AJ
Trojan.Spy.Delf.ODS
Trojan.VB.Agent.AKL
Trojan.VBS.VCY
Trojan.VBS.VCZ
Win32.Generic.509372
Win32.Generic.509373
Win32.Generic.509374
Win32.Generic.509375
Win32.Generic.509376
Win32.Generic.509377
Win32.Ramnit.Dam
Worm.Generic.913056
Worm.Generic.913057
...
번호제목등록일
204 2019년 02월 19일 업데이트 2019-02-19
203 2019년 02월 11일 업데이트 2019-02-11
202 2019년 02월 07일 업데이트 2019-02-07
201 2019년 01월 28일 업데이트 2019-01-28
200 2019년 01월 21일 업데이트 2019-01-21
199 2019년 01월 14일 업데이트 2019-01-14
198 2019년 01월 07일 업데이트 2019-01-07
197 2018년 12월 31일 업데이트 2018-12-31
196 2018년 12월 24일 업데이트 2018-12-24
195 2018년 12월 17일 업데이트 2018-12-17
194 2018년 12월 10일 업데이트 2018-12-10
193 2018년 12월 04일 업데이트 2018-12-04
192 2018년 11월 26일 업데이트 2018-11-26
191 2018년 11월 19일 업데이트 2018-11-19
190 2018년 11월 12일 업데이트 2018-11-12
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]