| 업데이트 공지

2018년 03월 30일 업데이트2018-03-30
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2018033000

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 72683 개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 72683 개 추가


Adware.Agent.UEP
Adware.DotDo.HF
Adware.DotDo.HG
Adware.DotDo.HH
Adware.DotDo.HI
Adware.DotDo.HJ
Adware.DotDo.HK
Adware.Generic.1960105
Adware.Generic.1960106
Adware.Generic.1960107
Adware.Generic.1960108
Adware.Generic.1960109
Adware.Generic.1960111
Adware.Generic.1960112
Adware.Generic.1960113
Adware.GenericKD.30495219
Adware.GenericKD.30495220
Adware.GenericKD.30495221
Adware.GenericKD.30495222
Adware.GenericKD.30495701
Adware.GenericKD.30495702
Adware.MAC.Bundlore.DIE
Adware.MAC.Genieo.1
Adware.MAC.Genieo.10
Adware.MAC.Genieo.12
Adware.MAC.Genieo.13
Adware.MAC.Genieo.18
Adware.MAC.Genieo.2
Adware.MAC.Genieo.21
Adware.MAC.Genieo.22
Adware.MAC.Genieo.24
Adware.MAC.Genieo.25
Adware.MAC.Genieo.26
Adware.MAC.Genieo.27
Adware.MAC.Genieo.28
Adware.MAC.Genieo.29
Adware.MAC.Genieo.3
Adware.MAC.Genieo.31
Adware.MAC.Genieo.4
Adware.MAC.Genieo.6
Adware.MAC.Genieo.7
Adware.MAC.OpinionSpy.H
Adware.MAC.Searchpage.B
Application.Agent.BQT
Application.Agent.BQU
Application.Agent.BQV
Application.Agent.BQW
Application.Agent.BQX
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.AV
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.AW
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.AX
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.AY
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.AZ
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BA
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BB
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BC
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BD
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BE
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BF
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BG
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BH
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BI
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BJ
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BK
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BL
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BM
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BN
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BO
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BP
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BQ
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BR
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BS
Application.Crossrider.BrowExt.BT
Application.Generic.1836378
Application.Generic.1836379
Application.Generic.1836380
Application.Generic.1836381
Application.Generic.1836382
Application.Generic.1836383
Application.Generic.1836384
Application.Generic.1836386
Application.Generic.1836387
Application.Generic.1836388
Application.Generic.1836389
Application.Generic.1836391
Application.Generic.1836392
Application.Generic.1836393
Application.Generic.1836394
Application.Hacktool.YJ
Application.InstallMonster.FW
Application.Joke.VEE
Application.MAC.AMCleaner.GO
Application.MAC.InstallMiez.BLV
Application.MAC.MacShiny.AN
Application.MAC.MacShiny.AO
Application.MAC.MacShiny.AP
Application.MAC.Miner.AA
Application.MAC.Miner.AD
Application.MAC.Miner.AE
Application.MAC.Paza.1854
Application.MAC.Paza.BI
Application.MAC.Paza.BJ
Application.MAC.Paza.BK
Application.MAC.Paza.BL
Backdoor.Bot.214790
Backdoor.MAC.Evil.L
Exploit.MSWord.BG
Spyware.35131
Trojan.Agent.CWYP
Trojan.Agent.CWYQ
Trojan.Agent.CWYR
Trojan.Agent.CWYS
Trojan.Agent.CWYT
Trojan.Agent.CWYU
Trojan.Agent.CWYV
Trojan.Agent.CWYW
Trojan.Agent.CWYX
Trojan.Agent.CWYY
Trojan.Agent.CWYZ
Trojan.Agent.CWZA
Trojan.Agent.CWZB
Trojan.Agent.CWZC
Trojan.Agent.CWZE
Trojan.Agent.CWZF
Trojan.Agent.CWZG
Trojan.Agent.CWZH
Trojan.Agent.CWZJ
Trojan.Agent.CWZK
Trojan.Agent.CWZL
Trojan.Agent.CWZM
Trojan.Agent.CWZN
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.30495129
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AQA
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AQB
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AQC
Trojan.Emotet.FI
Trojan.Generic.22891048
Trojan.Generic.22891049
Trojan.Generic.22891053
Trojan.Generic.22891054
Trojan.Generic.22891055
Trojan.Generic.22891057
Trojan.Generic.22891058
Trojan.JAVA.Agent.APK
Trojan.JS.Agent.SFK
Trojan.JS.Agent.SFL
Trojan.JS.Agent.SFM
Trojan.JS.Agent.SFO
Trojan.JS.Agent.SFP
Trojan.JS.Agent.SFQ
Trojan.JS.Agent.SFR
Trojan.JS.Agent.SFS
Trojan.MAC.Agent.Q
Trojan.MAC.Agent.R
Trojan.MAC.Agent.S
Trojan.MAC.Proton.K
Trojan.MAC.Proton.L
Trojan.Mailer.GenericKDS.30496040
Trojan.MSIL.Starter.O
Trojan.PDF.Scam.SU
Trojan.Perl.Flooder.DS
Trojan.Perl.Flooder.DT
Trojan.Perl.Flooder.DU
Trojan.PHP.Agent.KM
Trojan.PHP.Agent.KN
Trojan.PHP.Agent.KO
Trojan.PHP.Agent.KP
Trojan.PHP.Agent.KQ
Trojan.PHP.Agent.KR
Trojan.PHP.Agent.KS
Trojan.PHP.Agent.KT
Trojan.PHP.Agent.KU
Trojan.PHP.Agent.KV
Trojan.PHP.Agent.KW
Trojan.Python.Flooder.Q
Trojan.Python.Flooder.R
Trojan.Python.Flooder.S
Trojan.Python.Flooder.T
Trojan.Python.Flooder.U
Trojan.Python.Flooder.V
Trojan.Python.Flooder.W
Trojan.Python.Flooder.X
Trojan.Ransom.BYD
Trojan.Ransom.XRatLocker.B
Trojan.Script.Python.X
...
번호제목등록일
163 2018년 04월 16일 업데이트 2018-04-16
162 2018년 04월 09일 업데이트 2018-04-09
161 2018년 03월 30일 업데이트 2018-03-30
160 2018년 03월 22일 업데이트 2018-03-22
159 2018년 03월 15일 업데이트 2018-03-15
158 2018년 03월 09일 업데이트 2018-03-09
157 2018년 03월 02일 업데이트 2018-03-02
156 2018년 02월 22일 업데이트 2018-02-22
155 2018년 02월 08일 업데이트 2018-02-08
154 2018년 02월 05일 업데이트 2018-02-05
153 2018년 01월 24일 업데이트 2018-01-24
152 2018년 01월 18일 업데이트 2018-01-18
151 2018년 01월 15일 업데이트 2018-01-15
150 2018년 01월 05일 업데이트 2018-01-05
149 2017년 12월 28일 업데이트 2017-12-28
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]