| 업데이트 공지

2018년 02월 22일 업데이트2018-02-22
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2018022200

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 86,496 개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 86,496 개 추가

Adware.Generic.1957188
Adware.Generic.1957189
Adware.Generic.1957191
Adware.Generic.1957192
Adware.Generic.1957193
Adware.Generic.1957194
Adware.Generic.1957195
Adware.Generic.1957196
Adware.Generic.1957197
Adware.Generic.1957198
Adware.Generic.1957199
Adware.Generic.1957200
Adware.Generic.1957201
Adware.Generic.1957202
Adware.Generic.1957203
Adware.GenericKD.30358196
Adware.GenericKD.30358197
Adware.GenericKD.30358199
Adware.GenericKD.30358200
Adware.GenericKD.30358203
Adware.GenericKD.30358204
Adware.MAC.Generic.8896
Adware.MAC.Generic.8897
Adware.MAC.Generic.8898
Adware.MAC.Generic.8899
Application.BitCoinMiner.ABZ
Application.Generic.1833777
Application.Generic.1833778
Application.Generic.1833779
Application.Generic.1833780
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21867
Trojan.Agent.CVFE
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.30357553
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.30357554
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.30357637
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.30357826
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.30358075
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.40140668
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.40141131
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.40141317
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.40141567
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.40141568
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeExcel.GenericKDS.40141119
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeExcel.GenericKDS.40141159
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.30357549
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.30357563
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.30357581
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.30357582
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.30357643
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.30357644
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.30357743
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.40140467
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.40140473
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.40140516
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.40140518
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.40140535
Trojan.Generic.22869906
Trojan.Generic.22869907
Trojan.Generic.22869908
Trojan.Generic.22869909
Trojan.Generic.22869910
Trojan.Generic.22869911
Trojan.Generic.22869912
Trojan.GenericKD.30357548
Trojan.GenericKD.30357550
Trojan.GenericKD.30357551
Trojan.GenericKD.30357552
Trojan.GenericKD.30357555
Trojan.GenericKD.30357556
Trojan.GenericKD.30357557
Trojan.GenericKD.30357558
Trojan.GenericKD.30357559
Trojan.GenericKD.30357561
Trojan.MAC.EvilOSX.A
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2191
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2192
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2193
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2194
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2195
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2196
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2197
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2198
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2199
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2200
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2201
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2202
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2203
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2204
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2205
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2206
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2207
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2208
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2209
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2210
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2211
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2212
Trojan.MSIL.Injector.NB
Trojan.PasswordStealer.GenericKDS.30357600
Trojan.PasswordStealer.GenericKDS.30357773
Trojan.PasswordStealer.GenericKDS.30358049
Trojan.PasswordStealer.GenericKDS.40141309
Trojan.RanSerKD.30357645
Worm.Generic.912435
Worm.Generic.912436
...
번호제목등록일
163 2018년 04월 16일 업데이트 2018-04-16
162 2018년 04월 09일 업데이트 2018-04-09
161 2018년 03월 30일 업데이트 2018-03-30
160 2018년 03월 22일 업데이트 2018-03-22
159 2018년 03월 15일 업데이트 2018-03-15
158 2018년 03월 09일 업데이트 2018-03-09
157 2018년 03월 02일 업데이트 2018-03-02
156 2018년 02월 22일 업데이트 2018-02-22
155 2018년 02월 08일 업데이트 2018-02-08
154 2018년 02월 05일 업데이트 2018-02-05
153 2018년 01월 24일 업데이트 2018-01-24
152 2018년 01월 18일 업데이트 2018-01-18
151 2018년 01월 15일 업데이트 2018-01-15
150 2018년 01월 05일 업데이트 2018-01-05
149 2017년 12월 28일 업데이트 2017-12-28
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]