| 업데이트 공지

2017년 11월 09일 업데이트2017-11-09
1. 업데이트 버전 : Ver2017110900

1-1. 다음 악성코드의 진단/삭제가 추가 되었습니다.

신규 악성코드 패턴 - 67,838 개 추가

신규 악성코드 개체 - 67,838 개 추가

Adware.Generic.1929699
Adware.Generic.1929700
Adware.Generic.1929701
Adware.Generic.1929702
Adware.Generic.1929703
Adware.Generic.1929704
Adware.Generic.1929705
Adware.Generic.1929706
Adware.MAC.Bundlore.DHK
Adware.MAC.Bundlore.DHL
Adware.MAC.Genieo.NT
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.BA
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.BB
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.BC
Adware.MAC.SurfBuyer.BD
Application.Bundler.AQZ
Application.Downloader.AMS
Application.Generic.1779858
Application.Generic.1779859
Application.Generic.1779861
Application.InstallMonster.ET
Application.MAC.InstallMiez.BLC
Backdoor.Bot.214078
Backdoor.Bot.214079
Backdoor.Generic.1015775
Backdoor.Generic.1015776
Backdoor.Generic.1015777
Backdoor.Generic.1015778
Backdoor.Generic.1015779
Backdoor.Generic.1015780
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.19912
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.19913
Spyware.35029
Trojan.Agent.CPWI
Trojan.Agent.CPWJ
Trojan.Agent.CPWK
Trojan.Agent.CPWL
Trojan.Agent.CPWM
Trojan.Agent.CPWN
Trojan.Agent.CPWO
Trojan.Agent.CPWP
Trojan.Agent.CPWQ
Trojan.AgentWDCR.MKU
Trojan.AgentWDCR.MKV
Trojan.AgentWDCR.MKX
Trojan.AgentWDCR.MKY
Trojan.AgentWDCR.MLA
Trojan.AgentWDCR.MLG
Trojan.AgentWDCR.MLH
Trojan.Backdoor.PSV
Trojan.Backdoor.PSW
Trojan.Doc.Downloader.AFG
Trojan.Doc.Downloader.AFH
Trojan.Doc.Downloader.AFI
Trojan.Doc.Downloader.AFJ
Trojan.Doc.Exploit.C
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AKX
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AKY
Trojan.Downloader.BashAgent.AKZ
Trojan.Downloader.JTXR
Trojan.Emotet.W
Trojan.Emotet.X
Trojan.Emotet.Y
Trojan.Exploit.Msoffice.G
Trojan.Generic.22603861
Trojan.Generic.22603862
Trojan.Generic.22603863
Trojan.Generic.22603864
Trojan.Generic.22603865
Trojan.Ransom.BTCWareKD.12548156
Trojan.Ransom.CerberKD.12548114
Trojan.RansomKD.12548067
Trojan.RansomKD.12548117
Trojan.RansomKD.12548124
Trojan.RansomKD.12548132
Trojan.RansomKD.12548140
Trojan.RansomKD.12548196
Trojan.RansomKD.12548206
Trojan.RansomKD.12548214
Trojan.RansomKD.12548215
Trojan.RansomKD.12548216
Trojan.RansomKD.12548264
Trojan.RansomKD.12548920
Trojan.RansomKD.12548948
Trojan.RansomKD.6175859
Trojan.RansomKD.6175860
Trojan.RansomKD.6175861
Trojan.RansomKD.6175862
Trojan.RansomKD.6175863
Trojan.RansomKD.6175864
Trojan.RansomKD.6175865
Trojan.RansomKD.6175866
Trojan.RansomKD.6175867
Trojan.RansomKD.6175868
Trojan.RansomKD.6175869
Trojan.RansomKD.6175870
Trojan.RansomKD.6175871
Trojan.RansomKD.6175872
Trojan.RansomKD.6175873
Trojan.RansomKD.6175874
Trojan.RansomKD.6175875
Trojan.RansomKD.6175876
Trojan.RansomKD.6175877
Trojan.RansomKD.6176344
Trojan.RansomKD.6176345
Trojan.Script.Agent.NJ
Trojan.SerKD.12542224
Trojan.SerKD.12542227
Trojan.SerKD.12542228
Trojan.SerKD.12542229
Trojan.SerKD.12543182
Trojan.SerKD.12543232
Trojan.SerKD.12543236
Trojan.SerKD.12543238
Trojan.SerKD.12543292
Trojan.SerKD.12543354
Trojan.SerKD.12543355
Trojan.SerKD.12543358
Trojan.SerKD.12543376
Trojan.SerKD.12543405
Trojan.SerKD.12543407
Trojan.SerKD.12543451
Trojan.SerKD.12543452
Trojan.SerKD.12543453
Trojan.SerKD.12543864
Trojan.SerKD.12544584
Trojan.SerKD.12544994
Trojan.SerKD.12545864
Trojan.SerKD.12546420
Trojan.Stealer.DN
W97M.Downloader.GLI
Win32.Generic.509210
Worm.Generic.907690
...
번호제목등록일
195 2018년 12월 17일 업데이트 2018-12-17
194 2018년 12월 10일 업데이트 2018-12-10
193 2018년 12월 04일 업데이트 2018-12-04
192 2018년 11월 26일 업데이트 2018-11-26
191 2018년 11월 19일 업데이트 2018-11-19
190 2018년 11월 12일 업데이트 2018-11-12
189 2018년 11월 05일 업데이트 2018-11-05
188 2018년 10월 29일 업데이트 2018-10-29
187 2018년 10월 23일 업데이트 2018-10-23
186 2018년 10월 15일 업데이트 2018-10-15
185 2018년 10월 08일 업데이트 2018-10-08
184 2018년 10월 01일 업데이트 2018-10-01
183 2018년 09월 27일 업데이트 2018-09-27
182 2018년 09월 17일 업데이트 2018-09-17
181 2018년 09월 10일 업데이트 2018-09-10
1[2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9][10]